Congratulations Win A Weekenders!

Category: Date: 18 July 2019

Congratulations Winners!

Are you a lucky winner? Check the list and see! A big thank you to the sponsors, Avida RV, Dometic and Ingenia Holidays.

If you are a winner, you will be contacted via the contact details you supplied in your entry.

Avida RV Major Prize Winners
First Name Last Name Suburb Prize
Keirman French CASUARINA Avida Leura Motorhome
Tony Cox CLARE Avida Rock Caravan

 

Dometic Camping Pack Minor Prize Winners
First Name Last Name Suburb
Anne McGuinness NORTH
WARD
Matt Flapper CURLEWIS
Margaret Walsh STONYFELL
Rodney Leis NORTH
ROCKHAMPTON
Rosa Wisseling TEWANTIN
Ken Webb SOUTH WEST
ROCKS
Wanda Chies KANAHOOKA
Michael Lester BERRIEDALE
David Couchman MT WARRIGAL
Janne Waters PORT AUGUSTA
Luke Ferguson ABERFOYLE
PARK
Tracey Dennis NAMBOUR
Lesley Pallister ORMISTON
Susie Braunack GLENUNGA
Kevin Shelly MADDINGLEY

 

Ingenia Holidays Voucher Winners
First Name Last Name Suburb
Lou Hatton MOOLOOLABA
Helen Viney SHEIDOW PARK
Chantal Fosse NORTH HAVEN
Marcus Balding CHRISTMAS
HILLS
Gary Sayer HOBART
Neil Blucher MT PLEASANT
Granville Harris MERIDAN
PLAINS 4551
Leanne Fischer SALISBURY
EAST
Anthony Denny WILMINGTON
Cherie Kwiatkowski SALISBURY
Kevin Daniels SEMAPHORE
PARK
Wayne Sayers NARRE WARREN
NORTH
Jackie Stafford-Brown NORTHFIELD
Maddy Seeds KILSYTH
Stephen Presland CARINGBAH
Ian Moore CORIO
Lynne Hewerdine SWENSSON
HEIGHTS,BUNDABERG.
Helen Ferrie SINGLETON
Susan Fuller SHELL COVE
Anne Maree Mobbs LAUDERDALE
Gary Ferguson YABULU
Adrian Tyrrell GLADSTONE
Sharon Shur RIVETT
Chris Cannon DROMEDARY
Nicholas Parker ST MARYS
Gavin Tye MCDOWALL
Stephen Griffin ST HELENA
David Loudon BRASSALL
Cathy Baxter MADDINGLEY
Len Taylor ORMEAU
Edmond Gardiner SANDY BAY
Rhett Price OLD REYNELLA
Marcia Dawkings POINT CLARE
Robert Allen MILL PARK
Cathleen Hedges NARRABRI
Ergun Hassan TAYLORS LAKES
Pamela Bell WORONORA
HEIGTHS
Alejandro Corradi MOUNT MARTHA
John Teague NORTH MOONTA
Margaret Andrews HEIDELBERG
Alice Noe-Nordberg GREENACRE
Carolyn Wade MITCHELL PARK
John Cowling STRATHPINE
Laurie Birks BROADBEACH
WATERS
Jocelyn Topfer. SANDSTONE
POINT.
Rodney O’Connell TUMUT
Della Attwood SEAFORD
Lauren Shaw HERBERT
Sandra Gaunt AIRPORT WEST
Delma Bryce COLYTON
Doug Doyle MAROOCHY
RIVER
Betty Denny WILMINGTON
Belinda Wells BELLBRIDGE
David Henry GLEN IRIS
Carl A’Bell BURLEIGH
WATERS
Norma Matheson MIDDLE PARK
Rosalie Cowland MELTON WEST
Peter Borlace SEAFORD
Mick Ferris AUCHENFLOWER
Jane Murphy WOODY POINT
Annette Wilson ANULA
Carolyn Jaros SUNSHINE
NORTH
John Clarke WOORIM
Cheryl Sparks NORTH LAKES
Katherine Graczyk MILL PARK
Olga Brajkovic LARA
Deanna Ayres EDMONTON
Judy Paloczi BRIGHTON EAST
Mark Ryan PETRIE
Paul Vesovic GRUYERE
Charles Vella MELBOURNE
William Capell CAMBERWELL
Meredith Mcnamara BRISBANE
Trevor Hutchings ST CLAIR
Ian Nitschke ELIZABETH PARK

Key Industry Partners

Subscribe to Caravan and Camping News



Caravan Industry Association of Australia Ltd. Website by Zoik
Privacy Policy
(b)